PUBLICIDADE

Classificação Campeonato Árabe

  • Liga Asiatica
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Al-Hilal Al-Hilal96343130101237894
2Al-Nassr Al-Nassr82342644100425880
3Al-Ahli Al-Ahli6534198767353263
4Al-Taawon Al-Taawon3419104532221059
5Al-Taawoun Al-Taawoun59341611751351657
6Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad5434166126354952
7Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq48341212104334947
8Al-Fateh Al-Fateh4534129135755244
9Al-Ettifaq Al-EttifaqSubiu125196762222043
10Al-Shabab Al-ShababSubiu14434128144542343
11Al-Fayha Al-FayhaDesceu144341111124452-843
12Damac Damac41341011134445-140
13Damak Damak41341011134445-140
14Al-Khaleej Al-Khaleej3734910153647-1136
15Al-Raed Al-Raed3734910154149-836
16Al-Wehda Al-Wehda3634106184560-1535
17Al-Riyadh Al-Riyadh3534811153357-2434
18Al-Akhdoud Al-AkhdoudSubiu2333496193352-1932
19Al-Okhdood Al-Okhdood333496193352-1932
20Abha AbhaDesceu1323495203887-4931
21Al-Tai Al-TaiDesceu1313487193464-3030
22Al-Hazem Al-Hazem2434412183476-4223
23Al-Hazm Al-Hazm2434412183476-4223
  • Liga Asiatica
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
Compartilhar
Seu Terra