1 evento ao vivo
  • Q9

  • Q10

    • Unión EspañolaDUEUnión Española 1x1 Mushuc RunaMushuc RunaMSR

      Ter 19/03 19h15Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK veja como foi

    • Mushuc RunaMSRMushuc Runa x Unión EspañolaUnión EspañolaDUE

      Qui 18/04 20h30Estadio Bellavista

  • Q11

    • Deportivo MunicipalDPMDeportivo Municipal 0x3 Colón Santa FeColón Santa FeCAC

      Ter 19/03 21h30Estadio Nacional de Lima veja como foi

    • Colón Santa FeCACColón Santa Fe x Deportivo MunicipalDeportivo MunicipalDPM

      Ter 16/04 20h30Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López

  • Q12

    • Atlético Nacional PotosíPOTAtlético Nacional Potosí 0x1 ZuliaZuliaZUL

      Ter 19/03 21h30Estadio Victor Agustin Ugarte veja como foi

    • ZuliaZULZulia x Atlético Nacional PotosíAtlético Nacional PotosíPOT

      Ter 16/04 18h15Estadio José Pachencho Romero

  • Q13

    • Independiente FBCFBCIndependiente FBC 0x0 La EquidadLa EquidadLEQ

      Qua 20/03 21h30Defensores del Chaco veja como foi

    • La EquidadLEQLa Equidad x Independiente FBCIndependiente FBCFBC

      Ter 16/04 20h30Metropolitano de Techo

  • Q14

    • Unión Santa FéCAUUnión Santa Fé 2x0 Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleCIV

      Qua 20/03 21h3015 de Abril veja como foi

    • Independiente del ValleCIVIndependiente del Valle x Unión Santa FéUnión Santa FéCAU

      Qua 17/04 16h00Estadio Rumiñahui

  • Q15

    • Montevideo WanderersWDRMontevideo Wanderers 2x0 Sport HuancayoSport HuancayoSHU

      Qui 21/03 19h15Parque Alfredo Victor Viera veja como foi

    • Sport HuancayoSHUSport Huancayo x Montevideo WanderersMontevideo WanderersWDR

      Qui 18/04 20h30Estadio Huancayo

  • Q16

    • Rionegro ÁguilasRIARionegro Águilas 1x1 Oriente PetroleroOriente PetroleroOPT

      Qui 21/03 21h30Alberto Grisales veja como foi

    • Oriente PetroleroOPTOriente Petrolero x Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro ÁguilasRIA

      Qua 17/04 20h30Estadio Ramón Tahuichi

  • Q17

    • Mineros de GuayanaMGYMineros de Guayana x Sol de AméricaSol de AméricaCSA

      Ter 02/04 18h15CTE Cachamay

    • Sol de AméricaCSASol de América x Mineros de GuayanaMineros de GuayanaMGY

      Qua 01/05 18h15Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni

  • Q18

    • Universidad CatólicaUCUniversidad Católica x Colo ColoColo ColoDCC

      Ter 02/04 20h30Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa

    • Colo ColoDCCColo Colo x Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaUC

      Ter 30/04 20h30Estadio Monumental David Arellano

  • Q19

    • IndependienteCAIIndependiente x Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDEB

      Qua 03/04 20h30Estadio Libertadores de América

    • Deportivo BinacionalDEBDeportivo Binacional x IndependienteIndependienteCAI

      Qua 01/05 20h30Estadio Monumental de la UNSA

  • Q20

    • UTC de CajamarcaUTCUTC de Cajamarca x CerroCerro

      Qua 03/04 20h30Estadio Héroes de San Ramon

    • Cerro Cerro x UTC de CajamarcaUTC de CajamarcaUTC

      Ter 30/04 18h15Estadio Luis Tróccoli

  • Q21

    • Argentinos JuniorsAAJArgentinos Juniors x Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEDM

      Qui 04/04 18h15Diego Armando Maradona

    • Estudiantes de MéridaEDMEstudiantes de Mérida x Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsAAJ

      Qui 02/05 18h15Estadio Metropolitano Mérida

  • Q22

    • Deportivo CaliDCADeportivo Cali x Club GuaraníClub GuaraníGNI

      Qui 04/04 20h30Deportivo Cali

    • Club GuaraníGNIClub Guaraní x Deportivo CaliDeportivo CaliDCA

      Qui 02/05 20h30Estadio Rogelio Livieres

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade