PUBLICIDADE

Campeonato Espanhol

  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Real Madrid Real Madrid8132256170224884
2Barcelona Barcelona7032217464372772
3Girona Girona6832215667402770
4Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid6132194959382163
5Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao58321610652302260
6Real Sociedad Real Sociedad51321312746341253
7Betis BetisSubiu14832121284038250
8Valencia ValenciaDesceu14732138113534148
9Villarreal Villarreal4232119125155-443
10Getafe Getafe4032913103844-641
11Osasuna Osasuna3932116153746-940
12Las Palmas Las Palmas3732107153039-938
13Alavés AlavésSubiu1353298152838-1036
14Sevilla SevillaDesceu13431810133944-536
15Rayo Vallecano Rayo VallecanoSubiu13432713122739-1235
16Mallorca MallorcaDesceu13131613122536-1133
17Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo3132710153747-1032
18Cádiz Cádiz2532413152245-2326
19Granada CF Granada CF183239203361-2818
20Almería Almería1432111203164-3314
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
Compartilhar