3 eventos ao vivo
    • Grupo A

      TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
      1Boavista FC Boavista FC4211030366
      2Flamengo Flamengo >> 4211010166
      3Bangu Bangu2202011033
      4Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ0200203-30
      5Botafogo Botafogo >> 0200203-30
      6Cabofriense Cabofriense0200205-50
    • Grupo B

      TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
      1Volta Redonda Volta RedondaSubiu162200505100
      2Madureira MadureiraDesceu162200303100
      3Fluminense Fluminense >> 62200303100
      4Resende Resende2202011033
      5Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Subiu11201101-116
      6Macaé Macaé >> Desceu11201103-316
    • Grupo Relegation

      TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
      1América RJ América RJ2202022033
      2Friburguense Friburguense2202022033
      3Americano Americano2202000033
      4Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu2202000033
      P
      Pontos
      J
      Jogos
      V
      Vitórias
      E
      Empates
      D
      Derrotas
      GP
      Gols Pró
      GC
      Gols Contra
      SG
      Saldo de Gols
      %
      Aproveitamento
      • 1ª rodada


          • AMNAmericano 0x0 Nova IguaçuNIFC
            Sáb 18/01 15h00Estádio Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
          • FRBFriburguense 2x2 América RJAME
            Sáb 18/01 15h00Estádio Eduardo Guinle
          • MECMadureira 1x0 Portuguesa RJPOR
            Sáb 18/01 16h00Estádio Aniceto Moscoso
          • FCMMacaé 0x0 FlamengoFLA
            Sáb 18/01 16h00Maracanã
          • RFCResende 0x0 Boavista FCBOV
            Sáb 18/01 16h30Estádio do Trabalhador
          • VRFCVolta Redonda 1x0 BotafogoBOT
            Sáb 18/01 18h00Estádio Raulino de Oliveira

          • VASVasco da Gama 0x0 BanguBAC
            Dom 19/01 16h00São Januario
          • CABCabofriense 0x1 FluminenseFLU
            Dom 19/01 19h00Elcyr Resende de Mendonça
      • 2ª rodada



          • FCMMacaé 0x3 Boavista FCBOV
            Qua 22/01 16h00Elcyr Resende de Mendonça
          • VRFCVolta Redonda 4x0 CabofrienseCAB
            Qua 22/01 16h00Estádio Raulino de Oliveira
          • VASVasco da Gama 0x1 FlamengoFLA
            Qua 22/01 21h00Maracanã veja como foi

          • RFCResende 1x1 BanguBAC
            Qui 23/01 16h00Estádio do Trabalhador
          • FLUFluminense 2x0 Portuguesa RJPOR
            Qui 23/01 20h00Maracanã veja como foi

          • AMEAmérica RJ x AmericanoAMN
            Sáb 25/01 15h00Estádio Giulite Coutinho
          • NIFCNova Iguaçu x FriburguenseFRB
            Sáb 25/01 15h00Estádio Jânio Moraes

          • FRBFriburguense x AmericanoAMN
            Qua 05/02 15h00Estádio Eduardo Guinle
      • 3ª rodada


          • CABCabofriense x MadureiraMEC
            Sáb 25/01 16h00Correão
          • FLAFlamengo x Volta RedondaVRFC
            Sáb 25/01 18h00Maracanã
          • BOVBoavista FC x Vasco da GamaVAS
            Sáb 25/01 19h00Kléber Andrade

          • BACBangu x FluminenseFLU
            Dom 26/01 16h00Moça Bonita
          • PORPortuguesa RJ x ResendeRFC
            Dom 26/01 16h00Estádio Luso Brasileiro
          • BOTBotafogo x MacaéFCM
            Dom 26/01 19h00Estádio Nilton Santos

          • AMEAmérica RJ x Nova IguaçuNIFC
            Qua 05/02 15h00Estádio Giulite Coutinho
      • 4ª rodada


          • BOVBoavista FC x MadureiraMEC
            Ter 28/01 19h15Elcyr Resende de Mendonça

          • PORPortuguesa RJ x MacaéFCM
            Qua 29/01 16h00Estádio Luso Brasileiro
          • BACBangu x Volta RedondaVRFC
            Qua 29/01 16h30Moça Bonita
          • FLAFlamengo x FluminenseFLU
            Qua 29/01 20h30Maracanã

          • BOTBotafogo x ResendeRFC
            Qui 30/01 19h15Estádio Nilton Santos
          • VASVasco da Gama x CabofrienseCAB
            Qui 30/01 21h30São Januario

          • AMEAmérica RJ x FriburguenseFRB
            Sáb 08/02 15h00Estádio Giulite Coutinho
          • NIFCNova Iguaçu x AmericanoAMN
            Sáb 08/02 15h00Estádio Jânio Moraes
      • 5ª rodada


          • MECMadureira x BanguBAC
            Sáb 01/02 16h00Estádio Aniceto Moscoso
          • FLUFluminense x Boavista FCBOV
            Sáb 01/02 19h00Maracanã

          • BOTBotafogo x Vasco da GamaVAS
            Dom 02/02 16h00Estádio Nilton Santos
          • FCMMacaé x CabofrienseCAB
            Dom 02/02 16h00TBC
          • RFCResende x FlamengoFLA
            Dom 02/02 18h00Estádio Raulino de Oliveira

          • VRFCVolta Redonda x Portuguesa RJPOR
            Seg 03/02 16h00Estádio Raulino de Oliveira

          • AMNAmericano x América RJAME
            Sáb 15/02 15h00Estádio Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
          • FRBFriburguense x Nova IguaçuNIFC
            Sáb 15/02 15h00Estádio Eduardo Guinle
      • 6ª rodada


          • FLAFlamengo x MadureiraMEC
            Sáb 08/02 16h00Maracanã

          • BACBangu x MacaéFCM
            Dom 09/02 16h00Moça Bonita
          • BOVBoavista FC x Volta RedondaVRFC
            Dom 09/02 16h00Elcyr Resende de Mendonça
          • CABCabofriense x ResendeRFC
            Dom 09/02 16h00Correão
          • FLUFluminense x BotafogoBOT
            Dom 09/02 16h00Maracanã
          • PORPortuguesa RJ x Vasco da GamaVAS
            Dom 09/02 16h00TBC

          • AMNAmericano x FriburguenseFRB
            Qua 19/02 15h00Estádio Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
          • NIFCNova Iguaçu x América RJAME
            Qua 19/02 15h00Estádio Jânio Moraes
      publicidade