PUBLICIDADE

Liga dos Campeões

  • Oitavas de final
  • Liga Europa
  • Grupo A

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Manchester City Manchester CitySubiu131100633100
    2Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-GermainSubiu11101011033
    3Club Brugge Club BruggeDesceu21101011033
    4RB Leipzig RB Leipzig0100136-30
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • Paris Saint-GermainPSG
          x
          Ter 28/09 16h00Parc des Princes
          Manchester CityMCI
        • RB LeipzigRBL
          x
          Ter 28/09 16h00Red Bull Arena
          Club BruggeCLU
    • 3ª rodada


        • Club BruggeCLU
          x
          Ter 19/10 13h45Jan Breydelstadion
          Manchester CityMCI
        • Paris Saint-GermainPSG
          x
          Ter 19/10 16h00Parc des Princes
          RB LeipzigRBL
    • 4ª rodada


        • Manchester CityMCI
          x
          Qua 03/11 17h00Etihad Stadium
          Club BruggeCLU
        • RB LeipzigRBL
          x
          Qua 03/11 17h00Red Bull Arena
          Paris Saint-GermainPSG
    • 5ª rodada


        • Club BruggeCLU
          x
          Qua 24/11 17h00Jan Breydelstadion
          RB LeipzigRBL
        • Manchester CityMCI
          x
          Qua 24/11 17h00Etihad Stadium
          Paris Saint-GermainPSG
    • 6ª rodada


        • Paris Saint-GermainPSG
          x
          Ter 07/12 14h45Parc des Princes
          Club BruggeCLU
        • RB LeipzigRBL
          x
          Ter 07/12 14h45Red Bull Arena
          Manchester CityMCI
  • Grupo B

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Liverpool LiverpoolSubiu231100321100
    2Atlético de Madrid Atlético de MadridDesceu11101000033
    3FC Porto FC PortoDesceu11101000033
    4Milan Milan0100123-10
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • FC PortoFCP
          x
          Ter 28/09 16h00Estádio do Dragão
          LiverpoolLIV
        • MilanACM
          x
          Ter 28/09 16h00Giuseppe Meazza
          Atlético de Madrid ATM
    • 3ª rodada


        • Atlético de Madrid ATM
          x
          Ter 19/10 16h00Wanda Metropolitano
          LiverpoolLIV
        • FC PortoFCP
          x
          Ter 19/10 16h00Estádio do Dragão
          MilanACM
    • 4ª rodada


        • MilanACM
          x
          Qua 03/11 14h45Giuseppe Meazza
          FC PortoFCP
        • LiverpoolLIV
          x
          Qua 03/11 17h00Anfield
          Atlético de Madrid ATM
    • 5ª rodada


        • Atlético de Madrid ATM
          x
          Qua 24/11 17h00Wanda Metropolitano
          MilanACM
        • LiverpoolLIV
          x
          Qua 24/11 17h00Anfield
          FC PortoFCP
    • 6ª rodada


        • FC PortoFCP
          x
          Ter 07/12 17h00Estádio do Dragão
          Atlético de Madrid ATM
        • MilanACM
          x
          Ter 07/12 17h00Giuseppe Meazza
          LiverpoolLIV
  • Grupo C

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Ajax Ajax31100514100
    2Borussia Dortmund Borussia DortmundSubiu131100211100
    3Besiktas BesiktasDesceu10100112-10
    4Sporting de Lisboa Sporting de Lisboa0100115-40
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • Ajax AFC
          x
          Ter 28/09 13h45Johan Cruijff Arena
          BesiktasBES
        • Borussia Dortmund BRD
          x
          Ter 28/09 16h00SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
          Sporting de LisboaSCP
    • 3ª rodada


        • BesiktasBES
          x
          Ter 19/10 13h45Vodafone Park
          Sporting de LisboaSCP
        • Ajax AFC
          x
          Ter 19/10 16h00Johan Cruijff Arena
          Borussia Dortmund BRD
    • 4ª rodada


        • Borussia Dortmund BRD
          x
          Qua 03/11 17h00SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
          Ajax AFC
        • Sporting de LisboaSCP
          x
          Qua 03/11 17h00Estádio José Alvalade
          BesiktasBES
    • 5ª rodada


        • BesiktasBES
          x
          Qua 24/11 14h45Vodafone Park
          Ajax AFC
        • Sporting de LisboaSCP
          x
          Qua 24/11 17h00Estádio José Alvalade
          Borussia Dortmund BRD
    • 6ª rodada


        • Ajax AFC
          x
          Ter 07/12 17h00Johan Cruijff Arena
          Sporting de LisboaSCP
        • Borussia Dortmund BRD
          x
          Ter 07/12 17h00SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
          BesiktasBES
  • Grupo D

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff TiraspolSubiu331100202100
    2Real Madrid Real Madrid31100101100
    3Inter de Milão Inter de MilãoDesceu20100101-10
    4Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar DonetskDesceu10100102-20
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • Shakhtar DonetskSHA
          x
          Ter 28/09 13h45Metalist Stadium
          Inter de MilãoITM
        • Real MadridMAD
          x
          Ter 28/09 16h00Santiago Bernabéu
          Sheriff TiraspolSHE
    • 3ª rodada


        • Inter de MilãoITM
          x
          Ter 19/10 16h00Giuseppe Meazza
          Sheriff TiraspolSHE
        • Shakhtar DonetskSHA
          x
          Ter 19/10 16h00Metalist Stadium
          Real MadridMAD
    • 4ª rodada


        • Real MadridMAD
          x
          Qua 03/11 14h45Santiago Bernabéu
          Shakhtar DonetskSHA
        • Sheriff TiraspolSHE
          x
          Qua 03/11 17h00Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
          Inter de MilãoITM
    • 5ª rodada


        • Inter de MilãoITM
          x
          Qua 24/11 14h45Giuseppe Meazza
          Shakhtar DonetskSHA
        • Sheriff TiraspolSHE
          x
          Qua 24/11 17h00Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
          Real MadridMAD
    • 6ª rodada


        • Real MadridMAD
          x
          Ter 07/12 17h00Santiago Bernabéu
          Inter de MilãoITM
        • Shakhtar DonetskSHA
          x
          Ter 07/12 17h00Metalist Stadium
          Sheriff TiraspolSHE
  • Grupo E

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Bayern München Bayern MünchenSubiu331100303100
    2Benfica Benfica1101000033
    3Dínamo de Kiev Dínamo de Kiev1101000033
    4Barcelona BarcelonaDesceu30100103-30
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • BenficaBEN
          x
          Qua 29/09 16h00Estádio da Luz
          Barcelona BAR
        • Bayern MünchenBYM
          x
          Qua 29/09 16h00Allianz Arena
          Dínamo de KievKIE
    • 3ª rodada


        • Barcelona BAR
          x
          Qua 20/10 13h45Camp Nou
          Dínamo de KievKIE
        • BenficaBEN
          x
          Qua 20/10 16h00Estádio da Luz
          Bayern MünchenBYM
    • 4ª rodada


        • Dínamo de KievKIE
          x
          Ter 02/11 17h00Kiev Olympic Stadium
          Barcelona BAR
        • Bayern MünchenBYM
          x
          Ter 02/11 17h00Allianz Arena
          BenficaBEN
    • 5ª rodada


        • Dínamo de KievKIE
          x
          Ter 23/11 14h45Kiev Olympic Stadium
          Bayern MünchenBYM
        • Barcelona BAR
          x
          Ter 23/11 17h00Camp Nou
          BenficaBEN
    • 6ª rodada


        • BenficaBEN
          x
          Qua 08/12 17h00Estádio da Luz
          Dínamo de KievKIE
        • Bayern MünchenBYM
          x
          Qua 08/12 17h00Allianz Arena
          Barcelona BAR
  • Grupo F

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1BSC Young Boys BSC Young BoysSubiu331100211100
    2Atalanta AtalantaDesceu11101022033
    3Villarreal Villarreal1101022033
    4Manchester United Manchester UnitedDesceu20100112-10
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • AtalantaATA
          x
          Qua 29/09 13h45Gewiss Stadium
          BSC Young BoysBYB
        • Manchester UnitedMUN
          x
          Qua 29/09 16h00Old Trafford
          VillarrealVIL
    • 3ª rodada


        • Manchester UnitedMUN
          x
          Qua 20/10 16h00Old Trafford
          AtalantaATA
        • BSC Young BoysBYB
          x
          Qua 20/10 16h00Wankdorf
          VillarrealVIL
    • 4ª rodada


        • AtalantaATA
          x
          Ter 02/11 17h00Gewiss Stadium
          Manchester UnitedMUN
        • VillarrealVIL
          x
          Ter 02/11 17h00Estadio de la Cerámica
          BSC Young BoysBYB
    • 5ª rodada


        • VillarrealVIL
          x
          Ter 23/11 14h45Estadio de la Cerámica
          Manchester UnitedMUN
        • BSC Young BoysBYB
          x
          Ter 23/11 17h00Wankdorf
          AtalantaATA
    • 6ª rodada


        • AtalantaATA
          x
          Qua 08/12 17h00Gewiss Stadium
          VillarrealVIL
        • Manchester UnitedMUN
          x
          Qua 08/12 17h00Old Trafford
          BSC Young BoysBYB
  • Grupo G

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1FC Red Bull Salzburg FC Red Bull Salzburg1101011033
    2Sevilla SevillaSubiu11101011033
    3Lille LilleDesceu11101000033
    4Wolfsburg Wolfsburg1101000033
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • FC Red Bull SalzburgSBG
          x
          Qua 29/09 16h00Red Bull Arena Salzburg
          LilleLIL
        • WolfsburgWLB
          x
          Qua 29/09 16h00Volkswagen Arena
          SevillaSEV
    • 3ª rodada


        • FC Red Bull SalzburgSBG
          x
          Qua 20/10 13h45Red Bull Arena Salzburg
          WolfsburgWLB
        • LilleLIL
          x
          Qua 20/10 16h00Stade Pierre-Mauroy
          SevillaSEV
    • 4ª rodada


        • WolfsburgWLB
          x
          Ter 02/11 14h45Volkswagen Arena
          FC Red Bull SalzburgSBG
        • SevillaSEV
          x
          Ter 02/11 17h00Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
          LilleLIL
    • 5ª rodada


        • LilleLIL
          x
          Ter 23/11 17h00Stade Pierre-Mauroy
          FC Red Bull SalzburgSBG
        • SevillaSEV
          x
          Ter 23/11 17h00Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
          WolfsburgWLB
    • 6ª rodada


        • FC Red Bull SalzburgSBG
          x
          Qua 08/12 17h00Red Bull Arena Salzburg
          SevillaSEV
        • WolfsburgWLB
          x
          Qua 08/12 17h00Volkswagen Arena
          LilleLIL
  • Grupo H

    TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
    1Juventus JuventusSubiu131100303100
    2Chelsea ChelseaDesceu131100101100
    3Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St PetersburgSubiu10100101-10
    4Malmö FF Malmö FFDesceu10100103-30
    • 1ª rodada

    • 2ª rodada


        • Zenit St PetersburgZSP
          x
          Qua 29/09 13h45Saint Petersburg Stadium
          Malmö FF MFF
        • JuventusJFC
          x
          Qua 29/09 16h00Allianz Stadium
          ChelseaCHE
    • 3ª rodada


        • ChelseaCHE
          x
          Qua 20/10 16h00Stamford Bridge
          Malmö FF MFF
        • Zenit St PetersburgZSP
          x
          Qua 20/10 16h00Saint Petersburg Stadium
          JuventusJFC
    • 4ª rodada


        • Malmö FF MFF
          x
          Ter 02/11 14h45Eleda Stadion
          ChelseaCHE
        • JuventusJFC
          x
          Ter 02/11 17h00Allianz Stadium
          Zenit St PetersburgZSP
    • 5ª rodada


        • ChelseaCHE
          x
          Ter 23/11 17h00Stamford Bridge
          JuventusJFC
        • Malmö FF MFF
          x
          Ter 23/11 17h00Eleda Stadion
          Zenit St PetersburgZSP
    • 6ª rodada


        • JuventusJFC
          x
          Qua 08/12 14h45Allianz Stadium
          Malmö FF MFF
        • Zenit St PetersburgZSP
          x
          Qua 08/12 14h45Saint Petersburg Stadium
          ChelseaCHE
  • Oitavas de final
  • Liga Europa
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
Publicidade