1 evento ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Corinthians Corinthians >> 7238219850302063
2Palmeiras Palmeiras >> 63381961361451655
3Santos Santos >> Subiu163381712942321055
4Grêmio Grêmio >> Desceu162381881255361954
5Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> 57381512114739850
6Flamengo Flamengo >> 563815111249381149
7Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> 56381511124047-749
8Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Subiu15438159144749-247
9Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> Subiu154381412125249347
10Botafogo Botafogo >> Desceu253381411134542346
11Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> Subiu25138149154543244
12Bahia Bahia >> Desceu150381311145048243
13São Paulo São Paulo >> Desceu150381311144849-143
14Fluminense Fluminense >> 47381114135053-341
15Sport Sport >> Subiu24538129174658-1239
16Vitória Vitória >> Desceu143381110175058-837
17Coritiba Coritiba >> Desceu143381110174251-937
18Avaí Avaí >> 43381013152948-1937
19Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> 3938109193752-1534
20Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense >> 363899203856-1831
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade