1 evento ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Palmeiras Palmeiras >> 80382311464263870
2Flamengo Flamengo >> 7238219859293063
3Internacional Internacional >> 69381912751292260
4Grêmio Grêmio >> 66381812848272157
5São Paulo São Paulo >> 63381615746341255
6Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> 59381781356431351
7Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> 57381691354371750
8Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> 53381411133434046
9Botafogo Botafogo >> 51381312133846-844
10Santos Santos >> 50381311144640643
11Bahia Bahia >> 48381212143941-242
12Fluminense Fluminense >> Subiu24538129173246-1439
13Corinthians Corinthians >> Desceu144381111163435-138
14Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Subiu244381111163450-1638
15Ceará Ceará >> Desceu244381014143238-638
16Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Desceu143381013154148-737
17Sport Sport >> Subiu14238119183557-2236
18América-MG América-MG >> Desceu140381010183047-1735
19Vitória Vitória >> 3738910193663-2732
20Paraná Paraná >> 2338411231857-3920
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade