1 evento ao vivo

Classificação e jogos

  • separator
  • comentários
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Corinthians Corinthians >> Subiu47321031277
2Cruzeiro Cruzeiro >> Subiu47321031277
3Grêmio Grêmio >> Desceu26320174366
4Coritiba Coritiba >> Subiu66320152366
5São Paulo São Paulo >> Subiu66320141366
6Fluminense Fluminense >> Desceu46320176166
7Botafogo Botafogo >> Subiu66320132166
8Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama >> Subiu66320157-266
9Flamengo Flamengo >> Desceu65312052355
10Ponte Preta Ponte Preta >> Desceu14311164244
11Chapecoense Chapecoense >> Desceu74211021166
12Sport Sport >> Subiu64311158-344
13Bahia Bahia >> Desceu63310275233
14Palmeiras Palmeiras >> Desceu63310243133
15Santos Santos >> Desceu33310234-133
16Atlético-MG Atlético-MG >> Desceu12302145-122
17Avaí Avaí >> 1201102-216
18Vitória Vitória >> Desceu21301202-211
19Atlético-PR Atlético-PR >> 1301239-611
20Atlético-GO Atlético-GO >> 0300318-70
  • Libertadores
  • Pré-libertadores
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento

compartilhe

comente

  • comentários
publicidade