0

Classificação e jogos

      P
      Pontos
      J
      Jogos
      V
      Vitórias
      E
      Empates
      D
      Derrotas
      GP
      Gols Pró
      GC
      Gols Contra
      SG
      Saldo de Gols
      %
      Aproveitamento
      • 1ª rodada

      • 2ª rodada

      • 3ª rodada


          • STASanto André x Água SantaAGS
            Qua 29/01 16h30Estádio Bruno José Daniel
          • ITUItuano x Botafogo-SPBSP
            Qua 29/01 19h15Estadio Municipal Dr. Novelli Junior
          • PALPalmeiras x OesteOES
            Qua 29/01 19h15Estádio do Pacaembu
          • AFEFerroviária x São PauloSAO
            Qua 29/01 21h30Estádio Fonte Luminosa

          • NVZNovorizontino x Red Bull Bragantino
            Qui 30/01 19h15Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi
          • SANSantos x Internacional de LimeiraILM
            Qui 30/01 19h15Vila Belmiro
          • MFCMirassol x GuaraniGFC
            Qui 30/01 21h30Estadio José Maria de Campos Maia
          • PONPonte Preta x CorinthiansCOR
            Qui 30/01 21h30Moisés Lucarelli
      • 4ª rodada


          • OESOeste x FerroviáriaAFE
            Sáb 01/02 16h30Arena Barueri

          • CORCorinthians x SantosSAN
            Dom 02/02 11h00Arena Corinthians
          • AGSÁgua Santa x ItuanoITU
            Dom 02/02 11h00Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
          • Red Bull Bragantino x PalmeirasPAL
            Dom 02/02 16h00Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid
          • GFCGuarani x Santo AndréSTA
            Dom 02/02 19h00Brinco de Ouro da Princesa

          • ILMInternacional de Limeira x Ponte PretaPON
            Seg 03/02 17h00Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho
          • BSPBotafogo-SP x MirassolMFC
            Seg 03/02 20h00Estádio Santa Cruz
          • SAOSão Paulo x NovorizontinoNVZ
            Seg 03/02 20h00Estádio Morumbi
      • 5ª rodada


          • OESOeste x GuaraniGFC
            Sex 07/02 19h15Arena Barueri
          • MFCMirassol x Red Bull Bragantino
            Sex 07/02 21h30Estadio José Maria de Campos Maia

          • AGSÁgua Santa x FerroviáriaAFE
            Sáb 08/02 15h00Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
          • PONPonte Preta x PalmeirasPAL
            Sáb 08/02 19h30Moisés Lucarelli

          • CORCorinthians x Internacional de LimeiraILM
            Dom 09/02 16h00Arena Corinthians
          • STASanto André x São PauloSAO
            Dom 09/02 16h00Estádio Bruno José Daniel
          • NVZNovorizontino x ItuanoITU
            Dom 09/02 19h00Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi

          • SANSantos x Botafogo-SPBSP
            Seg 10/02 20h00Vila Belmiro
      • 6ª rodada


          • BSPBotafogo-SP x Água SantaAGS
            Sex 14/02 21h30Estádio Santa Cruz

          • GFCGuarani x NovorizontinoNVZ
            Sáb 15/02 16h30Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
          • Red Bull Bragantino x OesteOES
            Sáb 15/02 19h00Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid
          • ILMInternacional de Limeira x Santo AndréSTA
            Sáb 15/02 19h00Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho
          • SAOSão Paulo x CorinthiansCOR
            Sáb 15/02 19h00Estádio Morumbi

          • PALPalmeiras x MirassolMFC
            Dom 16/02 16h00Allianz Parque
          • AFEFerroviária x SantosSAN
            Dom 16/02 19h00Estádio Fonte Luminosa

          • ITUItuano x Ponte PretaPON
            Seg 17/02 20h00Estadio Municipal Dr. Novelli Junior
      • 7ª rodada


          • PALPalmeiras x GuaraniGFC
            Qui 20/02 21h30Allianz Parque

          • BSPBotafogo-SP x Internacional de LimeiraILM
            Sex 21/02 16h00Estádio Santa Cruz
          • NVZNovorizontino x MirassolMFC
            Sex 21/02 19h15Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi

          • AGSÁgua Santa x CorinthiansCOR
            Sáb 22/02 15h00Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
          • ITUItuano x SantosSAN
            Sáb 22/02 16h30Estadio Municipal Dr. Novelli Junior
          • OESOeste x São PauloSAO
            Sáb 22/02 16h30Arena Barueri
          • PONPonte Preta x FerroviáriaAFE
            Sáb 22/02 19h00Moisés Lucarelli

          • STASanto André x Red Bull Bragantino
            Dom 23/02 16h00Estádio Bruno José Daniel
      • 8ª rodada


          • GFCGuarani x Água SantaAGS
            Sex 28/02 19h15Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
          • Red Bull Bragantino x ItuanoITU
            Sex 28/02 21h30Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

          • SANSantos x PalmeirasPAL
            Sáb 29/02 16h00Vila Belmiro
          • ILMInternacional de Limeira x NovorizontinoNVZ
            Sáb 29/02 16h30Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho
          • CORCorinthians x Santo AndréSTA
            Sáb 29/02 19h00Arena Corinthians

          • AFEFerroviária x Botafogo-SPBSP
            Dom 01/03 16h00Estádio Fonte Luminosa
          • SAOSão Paulo x Ponte PretaPON
            Dom 01/03 16h00Estádio Morumbi

          • MFCMirassol x OesteOES
            Seg 02/03 17h00Estadio José Maria de Campos Maia
      • 9ª rodada


          • ITUItuano x GuaraniGFC
            Sex 06/03 19h15Estadio Municipal Dr. Novelli Junior

          • PALPalmeiras x FerroviáriaAFE
            Sáb 07/03 16h00Allianz Parque
          • STASanto André x OesteOES
            Sáb 07/03 16h30Estádio Bruno José Daniel
          • NVZNovorizontino x CorinthiansCOR
            Sáb 07/03 19h00Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi
          • SANSantos x MirassolMFC
            Sáb 07/03 21h00Vila Belmiro

          • AGSÁgua Santa x Internacional de LimeiraILM
            Dom 08/03 11h00Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
          • BSPBotafogo-SP x São PauloSAO
            Dom 08/03 16h00Estádio Santa Cruz

          • PONPonte Preta x Red Bull Bragantino
            Seg 09/03 20h00Moisés Lucarelli
      • 10ª rodada


          • OESOeste x Botafogo-SPBSP
            Sex 13/03 19h15Arena Barueri
          • Red Bull Bragantino x Água SantaAGS
            Sex 13/03 21h30Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

          • AFEFerroviária x NovorizontinoNVZ
            Sáb 14/03 16h30Estádio Fonte Luminosa
          • SAOSão Paulo x SantosSAN
            Sáb 14/03 19h00Estádio Morumbi

          • ILMInternacional de Limeira x PalmeirasPAL
            Dom 15/03 16h00Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho
          • MFCMirassol x Santo AndréSTA
            Dom 15/03 16h00Estadio José Maria de Campos Maia
          • CORCorinthians x ItuanoITU
            Dom 15/03 19h00Arena Corinthians

          • GFCGuarani x Ponte PretaPON
            Seg 16/03 20h00Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
      • 11ª rodada


          • AGSÁgua Santa x MirassolMFC
            Sex 20/03 15h00Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar
          • ITUItuano x FerroviáriaAFE
            Sex 20/03 21h30Estadio Municipal Dr. Novelli Junior

          • SAOSão Paulo x Red Bull Bragantino
            Sáb 21/03 16h00Estádio Morumbi
          • SANSantos x Santo AndréSTA
            Sáb 21/03 19h00Vila Belmiro

          • CORCorinthians x PalmeirasPAL
            Dom 22/03 16h00Arena Corinthians
          • ILMInternacional de Limeira x OesteOES
            Dom 22/03 19h00Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho

          • PONPonte Preta x NovorizontinoNVZ
            Seg 23/03 17h00Moisés Lucarelli
          • BSPBotafogo-SP x GuaraniGFC
            Seg 23/03 20h00Estádio Santa Cruz
      • 12ª rodada


          • Red Bull Bragantino x Botafogo-SPBSP
            Qua 01/04 21h30Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid
          • AFEFerroviária x Internacional de LimeiraILM
            Qua 01/04 21h30Estádio Fonte Luminosa
          • GFCGuarani x São PauloSAO
            Qua 01/04 21h30Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
          • MFCMirassol x Ponte PretaPON
            Qua 01/04 21h30Estadio José Maria de Campos Maia
          • NVZNovorizontino x SantosSAN
            Qua 01/04 21h30Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biasi
          • OESOeste x CorinthiansCOR
            Qua 01/04 21h30Arena Barueri
          • PALPalmeiras x Água SantaAGS
            Qua 01/04 21h30Allianz Parque
          • STASanto André x ItuanoITU
            Qua 01/04 21h30Estádio Bruno José Daniel
      publicidade