PUBLICIDADE

Campeonato Inglês

  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Manchester City Manchester City9138287396346279
2Arsenal Arsenal8938285591296278
3Liverpool Liverpool82382410486414571
4Aston Villa Aston Villa68382081076611559
5Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur66382061274611357
6Chelsea Chelsea63381891177631455
7Newcastle United Newcastle United60381861485622352
8Manchester United Manchester United6038186145758-152
9West Ham West Ham52381410146074-1445
10Crystal Palace Crystal PalaceSubiu249381310155758-142
11Brighton BrightonDesceu148381212145562-742
12Bournemouth BournemouthDesceu14838139165467-1342
13Fulham FulhamSubiu14738138175561-641
14Wolves WolvesDesceu14638137185065-1540
15Everton Everton4038139164051-1135
16Brentford Brentford3938109195665-934
17Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest323899204967-1828
18Luton Town Luton Town263868245285-3322
19Burnley Burnley243859244178-3721
20Sheffield United Sheffield United1638372835104-6914
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
P
Pontos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols Pró
GC
Gols Contra
SG
Saldo de Gols
%
Aproveitamento
Compartilhar