0

Classificação e jogos

    • Grupo A

      TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
      1Internacional Internacional >> 7321072577
      2Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo3310234-133
      3Pelotas Pelotas1301224-211
      4Juventude Juventude >> 1301204-411
      5Ypiranga Ypiranga1301238-511
      6São Luiz São Luiz0300336-30
        • 1ª rodada



            • GEBBrasil de Pelotas 1x0 Novo HamburgoNHA
              Dom 01/03 16h00Estádio Bento Freitas
            • ESPEsportivo 1x0 São LuizSNL
              Dom 01/03 16h00Montanha dos Vinhedos
            • CEAAimoré 1x1 PelotasPLT
              Dom 01/03 17h00Cristo Rei

            • SAJSão José 1x0 YpirangaYFC
              Seg 02/03 20h00Francisco Novelletto Neto (Passo d'Areia)
        • 2ª rodada


            • ECJJuventude 0x1 São JoséSAJ
              Sáb 07/03 17h00Alfredo Jaconi

            • PLTPelotas 0x1 GrêmioGRE
              Dom 08/03 16h00Boca do Lobo veja como foi
            • YFCYpiranga 1x5 AimoréCEA
              Dom 08/03 16h00Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa
            • NHANovo Hamburgo 2x1 EsportivoESP
              Dom 08/03 17h00Estádio do Vale
            • INTInternacional 2x0 Brasil de PelotasGEB
              Dom 08/03 19h00Estadio Beira-Rio veja como foi

            • SNLSão Luiz 1x2 Caxias do SulCAX
              Seg 09/03 19h30Estadio 19 de Octubro
        • 3ª rodada


            • CEAAimoré 0x0 JuventudeECJ
              Sáb 14/03 18h30Cristo Rei

            • GREGrêmio 3x2 São LuizSNL
              Dom 15/03 11h00Grêmio Arena veja como foi
            • GEBBrasil de Pelotas 2x2 YpirangaYFC
              Dom 15/03 16h00Estádio Bento Freitas
            • ESPEsportivo 2x1 PelotasPLT
              Dom 15/03 16h00Montanha dos Vinhedos
            • CAXCaxias do Sul 2x1 Novo HamburgoNHA
              Dom 15/03 17h00Estádio Francisco Stédile (Centenário)
            • SAJSão José 1x4 InternacionalINT
              Dom 15/03 19h00Francisco Novelletto Neto (Passo d'Areia) veja como foi
        • 4ª rodada


            • YFCYpiranga x EsportivoESP
              Sáb 21/03 16h00Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa
            • INTInternacional x GrêmioGRE
              Sáb 21/03 19h00Estadio Beira-Rio

            • ECJJuventude x Caxias do SulCAX
              Dom 22/03 16h00Alfredo Jaconi
            • PLTPelotas x Brasil de PelotasGEB
              Dom 22/03 16h00Boca do Lobo
            • NHANovo Hamburgo x AimoréCEA
              Dom 22/03 17h00Estádio do Vale
            • SNLSão Luiz x São JoséSAJ
              Dom 22/03 17h00Estadio 19 de Octubro
        • 5ª rodada


            • GEBBrasil de Pelotas x JuventudeECJ
              Qua 25/03 19h15Estádio Bento Freitas
            • CEAAimoré x São LuizSNL
              Qua 25/03 20h00Cristo Rei
            • CAXCaxias do Sul x PelotasPLT
              Qua 25/03 20h00Estádio Francisco Stédile (Centenário)
            • ESPEsportivo x InternacionalINT
              Qua 25/03 21h30Montanha dos Vinhedos
            • GREGrêmio x YpirangaYFC
              Qua 25/03 21h30Grêmio Arena

            • SAJSão José x Novo HamburgoNHA
              Qui 26/03 19h00Francisco Novelletto Neto (Passo d'Areia)
        • 6ª rodada


            • INTInternacional x AimoréCEA
              Ter 31/03 21h30Estadio Beira-Rio
            • ECJJuventude x EsportivoESP
              Ter 31/03 21h30Alfredo Jaconi
            • NHANovo Hamburgo x GrêmioGRE
              Ter 31/03 21h30Estádio do Vale
            • PLTPelotas x São JoséSAJ
              Ter 31/03 21h30Boca do Lobo
            • SNLSão Luiz x Brasil de PelotasGEB
              Ter 31/03 21h30Estadio 19 de Octubro
            • YFCYpiranga x Caxias do SulCAX
              Ter 31/03 21h30Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa
      • Grupo B

        TimesPJVEDGPGCSG%
        1Grêmio Grêmio >> 93300725100
        2Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul7321053277
        3Esportivo Esportivo6320143166
        4São José São José6320134-166
        5Aimoré Aimoré5312062455
        6Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas >> 4311134-144
          • 1ª rodada



              • GEBBrasil de Pelotas 1x0 Novo HamburgoNHA
                Dom 01/03 16h00Estádio Bento Freitas
              • ESPEsportivo 1x0 São LuizSNL
                Dom 01/03 16h00Montanha dos Vinhedos
              • CEAAimoré 1x1 PelotasPLT
                Dom 01/03 17h00Cristo Rei

              • SAJSão José 1x0 YpirangaYFC
                Seg 02/03 20h00Francisco Novelletto Neto (Passo d'Areia)
          • 2ª rodada


              • ECJJuventude 0x1 São JoséSAJ
                Sáb 07/03 17h00Alfredo Jaconi

              • PLTPelotas 0x1 GrêmioGRE
                Dom 08/03 16h00Boca do Lobo veja como foi
              • YFCYpiranga 1x5 AimoréCEA
                Dom 08/03 16h00Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa
              • NHANovo Hamburgo 2x1 EsportivoESP
                Dom 08/03 17h00Estádio do Vale
              • INTInternacional 2x0 Brasil de PelotasGEB
                Dom 08/03 19h00Estadio Beira-Rio veja como foi

              • SNLSão Luiz 1x2 Caxias do SulCAX
                Seg 09/03 19h30Estadio 19 de Octubro
          • 3ª rodada


              • CEAAimoré 0x0 JuventudeECJ
                Sáb 14/03 18h30Cristo Rei

              • GREGrêmio 3x2 São LuizSNL
                Dom 15/03 11h00Grêmio Arena veja como foi
              • GEBBrasil de Pelotas 2x2 YpirangaYFC
                Dom 15/03 16h00Estádio Bento Freitas
              • ESPEsportivo 2x1 PelotasPLT
                Dom 15/03 16h00Montanha dos Vinhedos
              • CAXCaxias do Sul 2x1 Novo HamburgoNHA
                Dom 15/03 17h00Estádio Francisco Stédile (Centenário)
              • SAJSão José 1x4 InternacionalINT
                Dom 15/03 19h00Francisco Novelletto Neto (Passo d'Areia) veja como foi
          • 4ª rodada


              • YFCYpiranga x EsportivoESP
                Sáb 21/03 16h00Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa
              • INTInternacional x GrêmioGRE
                Sáb 21/03 19h00Estadio Beira-Rio

              • ECJJuventude x Caxias do SulCAX
                Dom 22/03 16h00Alfredo Jaconi
              • PLTPelotas x Brasil de PelotasGEB
                Dom 22/03 16h00Boca do Lobo
              • NHANovo Hamburgo x AimoréCEA
                Dom 22/03 17h00Estádio do Vale
              • SNLSão Luiz x São JoséSAJ
                Dom 22/03 17h00Estadio 19 de Octubro
          • 5ª rodada


              • GEBBrasil de Pelotas x JuventudeECJ
                Qua 25/03 19h15Estádio Bento Freitas
              • CEAAimoré x São LuizSNL
                Qua 25/03 20h00Cristo Rei
              • CAXCaxias do Sul x PelotasPLT
                Qua 25/03 20h00Estádio Francisco Stédile (Centenário)
              • ESPEsportivo x InternacionalINT
                Qua 25/03 21h30Montanha dos Vinhedos
              • GREGrêmio x YpirangaYFC
                Qua 25/03 21h30Grêmio Arena

              • SAJSão José x Novo HamburgoNHA
                Qui 26/03 19h00Francisco Novelletto Neto (Passo d'Areia)
          • 6ª rodada


              • INTInternacional x AimoréCEA
                Ter 31/03 21h30Estadio Beira-Rio
              • ECJJuventude x EsportivoESP
                Ter 31/03 21h30Alfredo Jaconi
              • NHANovo Hamburgo x GrêmioGRE
                Ter 31/03 21h30Estádio do Vale
              • PLTPelotas x São JoséSAJ
                Ter 31/03 21h30Boca do Lobo
              • SNLSão Luiz x Brasil de PelotasGEB
                Ter 31/03 21h30Estadio 19 de Octubro
              • YFCYpiranga x Caxias do SulCAX
                Ter 31/03 21h30Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa
          P
          Pontos
          J
          Jogos
          V
          Vitórias
          E
          Empates
          D
          Derrotas
          GP
          Gols Pró
          GC
          Gols Contra
          SG
          Saldo de Gols
          %
          Aproveitamento
          publicidade